?

Log in

My livejournal is FRIENDS ONLY

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


This is sirius_owns_you's new LJ lifeilluminated. Friends only. Comment to be added.

Comments

( 45 comments — Leave a comment )
j0ylucky
Dec. 13th, 2006 08:37 am (UTC)
You know the drill. ^__~
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 08:40 am (UTC)
Le added :)
laughingelk
Dec. 13th, 2006 03:58 pm (UTC)
ADD MEEEEEEEEEEEE!
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 03:59 pm (UTC)
Of course!!
brokenimagary
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:23 pm (UTC)
heh I don't even have to ask! Its already been done!

Rawr who rocks?! Oh yeah, that'd be me. :D
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:24 pm (UTC)
It's because you're one of the cool kids.
brokenimagary
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:25 pm (UTC)
*blows on nails*

I know. :)
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:26 pm (UTC)
Don't get too comfortable now.
brokenimagary
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:27 pm (UTC)
*pouts*
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:30 pm (UTC)
Jeez. Look at that icon threat.

BUT HO! Who is this? Sephiroth! He's gonna come kick your ass?!
brokenimagary
Dec. 13th, 2006 07:32 pm (UTC)
LOL
(Deleted comment)
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 08:08 pm (UTC)
ADDED
XD
uptherabbithole
Dec. 13th, 2006 09:14 pm (UTC)
O: You changed! Is there a reason?
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 09:16 pm (UTC)
It's tradition. I do it every year :)

Added, btw.
vulgar_truth
Dec. 13th, 2006 10:19 pm (UTC)
.
lifeilluminated
Dec. 13th, 2006 10:22 pm (UTC)
Yes. You are added heh
soulxunseen
Dec. 13th, 2006 11:58 pm (UTC)
Add me love
lifeilluminated
Dec. 14th, 2006 12:20 am (UTC)
Added Sweet Cheeks
unibell
Dec. 14th, 2006 02:44 am (UTC)
Jen, you should so add me again. Lol
lifeilluminated
Dec. 14th, 2006 02:59 am (UTC)
Oh yes, :) added.
pennyroyaltea
Dec. 14th, 2006 05:06 am (UTC)
add me? :)
lifeilluminated
Dec. 14th, 2006 05:08 am (UTC)
Added :)
infringe
Dec. 15th, 2006 10:16 pm (UTC)
Add me, you sillyyyyy. :<
lifeilluminated
Dec. 17th, 2006 04:55 am (UTC)
Added and much love for that icon!
reveeling
Jan. 2nd, 2007 03:31 pm (UTC)
hi jenny, it's christina! can i add you? ♥
lifeilluminated
Jan. 2nd, 2007 04:59 pm (UTC)
Of course! Added :)
vitalaeon
Mar. 6th, 2007 01:12 am (UTC)
snapshot_seeker

Dur, Join cuz you always like taking weird pictures, and cuz I said so!!
lifeilluminated
Mar. 6th, 2007 01:48 am (UTC)
OKIE :)
travitaemorte
Mar. 26th, 2007 02:21 pm (UTC)
Hey, this is Shannon, I know you from Toujours. I used to use the journal name Suenendo, but I deleted it in order to create a new one. If you're willing, I'd like to have you as a friend again!
travitaemorte
Mar. 26th, 2007 02:22 pm (UTC)
errr, maybe it wasn't toujours, I get confused, but it was an LJ RP! *sweatdrops*
lifeilluminated
Mar. 26th, 2007 06:43 pm (UTC)
Eway! Added. :)
pinkwands
Jun. 5th, 2007 06:26 am (UTC)
Hi there I added you as a friend because I found some of your artwork on a google search and would love to use the remus/sirius holding the sev doll for a banner on a fan fiction archive... :D
lifeilluminated
Jun. 5th, 2007 03:36 pm (UTC)
Oh. Actually, that isn't my artwork. I'm not sure how you found it :/

Sorry about that.
lokojo7
Jun. 15th, 2007 03:37 pm (UTC)
Jen! Long time no talk, how's NY treating you?!
lifeilluminated
Jun. 15th, 2007 08:35 pm (UTC)
LIZ! You are alive!!!!!!! I am great, how are you doing?
(Deleted comment)
lifeilluminated
May. 1st, 2008 10:40 pm (UTC)
AGH! Really! Holy crap! You are amazing! I hear you with the finals. I actually have them about a week and a half from now.
lifeilluminated
May. 1st, 2008 10:42 pm (UTC)
Oh, crap, getting ahead of myself..well right now Ritsuka got bullied by a character and now his new friends are going to find him. He also set up a burial for the dead. I can send you links to logs if you want to read them.
(Deleted comment)
lifeilluminated
May. 1st, 2008 10:48 pm (UTC)
YAY! Okay..this is his journal: memoriesoutlast

and here's his logs:

http://community.livejournal.com/adstrngndumlog/tag/aoyagi+ritsuka

Most recent on top :D. Tell me what you think.
(Deleted comment)
lifeilluminated
May. 1st, 2008 11:16 pm (UTC)
I took from the anime so he's 12. Oh, it was an event in which Pyramid Head from Silent Hill attacked the town. Alot of people died (NPCS) and Ritsuka decided to give them a proper burial.
(Deleted comment)
lifeilluminated
May. 1st, 2008 11:45 pm (UTC)
Sure.
tentacledshuu
May. 19th, 2008 11:32 pm (UTC)
♥~?
lifeilluminated
May. 20th, 2008 02:37 am (UTC)
Added. Of course. :D
pennyroyaltea
Jul. 25th, 2008 06:45 am (UTC)
hey, i just started using my lj again, and i had you added a while back at your last username. add me? :)
lifeilluminated
Jul. 25th, 2008 08:28 pm (UTC)
Sure thing! Added!
forever_fivetwo
Aug. 23rd, 2009 02:27 am (UTC)
yo im new here in lj and i would say add me...but that would be totally overrated...so ill say PLEASE add me..because not only is that different but it's also polite ;D
heehee
tcee
( 45 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Rainbow Fantasia
lifeilluminated
[.:Jen:.] Illuminate the possibilities ♥
My Old LJ: SIRIUS-OWNS-YOU

Latest Month

December 2006
S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31